Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spare Parts Of Elevator (Capacity 1088 Kg) Tg Package At Bhel Pser, 2 X660 Mw Barh Stage Ii Project. Bihar.
Description
Supply Of Spare Parts Of Elevator (Capacity 1088 Kg) Tg Package At Bhel Pser, 2 X660 Mw Barh Stage Ii Project. Bihar.
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_745506_1
Reference
Number
PSER-PUR-CCG-001-090
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL-PSER, 2X660MW BARH STAGE - II PROJECT. BIHAR.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1048639

Start Date February 12, 2024 23:25
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.