Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pr No 186 Installation Of Tank Pipe Motor For Well At Kalloorkunnu Paniya Colony
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pr No 186 Installation Of Tank Pipe Motor For Well At Kalloorkunnu Paniya Colony
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
186/23/AE/LIDEW/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID/EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-155 construction of public toilet at kalloorkunnu paniya colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-155 construction of public toilet at kalloorkunnu paniya colony
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 442/23-24. grey water management of kalloorkunnu paniya colonyannimoola paniya colony vellakettu paniya colony vadakkanad chiramoola colony kotannakara colony
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 442/23-24. grey water management of kalloorkunnu paniya colonyannimoola paniya colony vellakettu paniya colony vadakkanad chiramoola colony kotannakara colony
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath pr no 225 prevention of sewage to the well at chundakkara paniya colony 2023 24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath pr no 225 prevention of sewage to the well at chundakkara paniya colony 2023 24
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no .141. renovation work for thuruvannur paniya colony well
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2024-25. project no .141. renovation work for&#x0d thuruvannur paniya colony&#x0d well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 141 renovation work for thuruvannur paniya colony well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 141 renovation work for thuruvannur paniya colony well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-397 retarring works to kalloorkunnu anganvady road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-397 retarring works to kalloorkunnu anganvady road
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 439/23- 24.grey water management for mannurkunnu paniya colony nagaramchal paniya colonychoondakkara paniya colony thiruvannoor paniya colony mannoorkunnu paniya colony
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 439/23- 24.grey water management for mannurkunnu paniya colony nagaramchal paniya colonychoondakkara paniya colony thiruvannoor paniya colony mannoorkunnu paniya colony
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-479 providing net to well at kodannakkara colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-479 providing net to well at kodannakkara colony
Read moreof your Industry type