Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block For Boys 2 Unit At Jerthan Gayaprasad Vidyapith Jl 46, Plot 232 233 234, Mouza Ulua Fund From Mdw 2023 2024 Under Egra I Devolopment Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block For Boys 2 Unit At Jerthan Gayaprasad Vidyapith Jl 46, Plot 232 233 234, Mouza Ulua Fund From Mdw 2023 2024 Under Egra I Devolopment Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 14 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, EGRA-I, P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block for girls 2 unit at jerthan gayaprasad vidyapith jl-46, plot-232 233 234), mouza-ulua fund from mdw 2023-2024 under egra-i devolopment block
Construction of toilet block for girls 2 unit at jerthan gayaprasad vidyapith jl-46, plot-232 233 234), mouza-ulua fund from mdw 2023-2024 under egra-i devolopment block
Read moreConstruction of computer room at jerthan gayaprasad vidyapith fund from mdw 2023-2024 under egra-i development block
Construction of computer room at jerthan gayaprasad vidyapith fund from mdw 2023-2024 under egra-i development block
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd057 236 237 345 080 049 234 kdod23 kdmd359 kdod022 kdmd058 059 062 232 233 230 and 231 roads pertaining to r and b section mydukur for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd057 236 237 345 080 049 234 kdod23 kdmd359 kdod022 kdmd058 059 062 232 233 230 and 231 roads pertaining to r and b section mydukur for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd057 236 237 345 080 049 234 kdod23 kdmd359 kdod022 kdmd058 059 062 232 233 230 and 231 roads pertaining to r and b section mydukur for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd057 236 237 345 080 049 234 kdod23 kdmd359 kdod022 kdmd058 059 062 232 233 230 and 231 roads pertaining to r and b section mydukur for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn-03-245 at periyampatti, tn-03-234 233 at periyavettukottai puravadai, tn-03-232 at mgr complex, tn-03-242 at nalampatty and tn-03-237 at thombaragampatti in krishnagiri thumbipadi section of nh-44
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-03-245 at periyampatti, tn-03-234 233 at periyavettukottai puravadai, tn-03-232 at mgr complex, tn-03-242 at nalampatty and tn-03-237 at thombaragampatti in krishnagiri thumbipadi section of nh-44
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 231, 232 233, 234, 235 and 236/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 231, 232 233, 234, 235 and 236/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreSpecial repairs to type-ll staff quarters 24 units at nmb colony (qtr no-61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 96, 72, 74), 44 units at west gotanagar colony (qtr no-216, 217, 218, 219, 220, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228, 229, 230, 231, 232, 233, 234, 235, 236, 237), 36 units at west nambari colony (qtr no- 236, 237, 238, 239, 240, 241, 242, 243, 244, 245, 246, 247, 248, 249, 250, 251, 252, 253), and 20 units at b.g. colony qtr no-294, 295, 296, 297, 298, 301, 303, 305, 307 & 308 under
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type