Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Aliha Rajwaha Road (Odr) From Km. 0.000 To 9.700
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Aliha Rajwaha Road (Odr) From Km. 0.000 To 9.700
Organisation Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEJNS_896902_1
Reference
Number
376/35 C -Banda Circle/2023-24 Dt. 27-01-2024
Tender Fee 6260
EMD 16.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BANDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542362

Start Date February 14, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.