Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Shahid Marg Km 0/0 To 2/800
|
| Description |
P/L 20mm Thick Premix Carpet In Km 0/0 To 1/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79822_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SHILLAI 5141-69 II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD B and R Division Shillai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreA) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
A) maintenance of kodihalli to banjigere via byadareddyhalli from km 4.97 to 8.38 in challakere taluk, b) maintenance of chitranayakanahalli to bhoganahalli road via banavigondanahalli from km 0.00 to 6.00 and km 6.30 to 6.47 in challakere taluk and c)maintenance of thalaku to chitranayakanahalli road via thimmannanahalli, henjemuthenahalli road from km 0.00 to 12.19 and km 13.10 to 14.54 in challakere taluk
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreof your Industry type