Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multifunction Photo Copier Machine Make Kyocera Tas Kalfa 3212i
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5186934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Thokala Anand Kumar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Electronics Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER INDIA | Make : Kyocera Model : 3212I Title : kYOCERA TA 3212i | 09-08-2024 13:10:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | k g n copier solutions | Make : KYOCERA Model : Taskalfa MZ3200i Title : Kyocera TASKalfa MZ3200i | 17-08-2024 15:03:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VASISTA OFFICE AUTOMATIONS | Make : Kyocera Model : Kyocera TASKalfa 3212i Title : Multifunction Photo copier Machine Make Kyocera TASKalfa 3212i | 22-08-2024 11:06:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | k g n copier solutions | Item Categories : Multifunction Photo copier Machine Make Kyocera TASKalfa 3212i | 136896.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VASISTA OFFICE AUTOMATIONS | Item Categories : Multifunction Photo copier Machine Make Kyocera TASKalfa 3212i | 150000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER INDIA | Item Categories : Multifunction Photo copier Machine Make Kyocera TASKalfa 3212i | 154498.00 | L3 |