Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sampriti Sarani (Mdr) From 0.55 Kmp. To 3.00 Kmp. And N.L. Khan Road (Mdr) From 3.20 Km. To 5.60 Km. Of Midnapur Town In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sampriti Sarani (Mdr) From 0.55 Kmp. To 3.00 Kmp. And N.L. Khan Road (Mdr) From 3.20 Km. To 5.60 Km. Of Midnapur Town In The District Of Paschim Medinipur Under Midnapur Division, P.W.Dte.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_821626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SE/SWC/NIeT-15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828172 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by strengthening from keranitola to masibari (sampriti sarani from 0.00 - 3.00 km. and n.l. khan road from 3.20 - 5.00 km.) under midnapur division, pwd
Improvement of road by strengthening from keranitola to masibari (sampriti sarani from 0.00 - 3.00 km. and n.l. khan road from 3.20 - 5.00 km.) under midnapur division, pwd in the district of paschim medinipur. project id - pd232401190s000
Read moreBalighai-mohanpur-solpatta road (mdr) from 12.00 kmp. to 15.70 km. and 16.70 km. to 17.00 kmp. - surfacing work under midnapur division, p.w.dte.
Balighai-mohanpur-solpatta road (mdr) from 12.00 kmp. to 15.70 km. and 16.70 km. to 17.00 kmp. - surfacing work under midnapur division, p.w.dte. in the district of paschim medinipur during the year 2023-2024., project id - pd232409799s000 (2nd call)
Read moreBalighai-mohanpur-solpatta road (mdr) from 12.00 kmp. to 15.70 km. and 16.70 km. to 17.00 kmp. - surfacing work under midnapur division, p.w.dte.
Balighai-mohanpur-solpatta road (mdr) from 12.00 kmp. to 15.70 km. and 16.70 km. to 17.00 kmp. - surfacing work under midnapur division, p.w.dte. in the district of paschim medinipur during the year 2023-2024., project id - pd232409799s000
Read moreNarayangarh bye-pass road (mdr) from 0.000 kmp. to 4.900 km. - surfacing work under midnapur division, p.w.dte.
Narayangarh bye-pass road (mdr) from 0.000 kmp. to 4.900 km. - surfacing work under midnapur division, p.w.dte. in the district of paschim medinipur during the year 2023-2024., project id - pd232406874s000
Read moreRepair work in stretches laying with in the ch. from 0.00 kmp to 1.00 kmp, 3.00 kmp to 4.10 kmp, and 5.00 kmp to 5.50 kmp of swami akkandananda sarani haridasmati mankara road under berhampore division - i, pwd during the year 2025-2026.
Repair work in stretches laying with in the ch. from 0.00 kmp to 1.00 kmp, 3.00 kmp to 4.10 kmp, and 5.00 kmp to 5.50 kmp of swami akkandananda sarani haridasmati mankara road under berhampore division - i, pwd during the year 2025-2026.
Read morePatch repair in stretches from 1.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp and 4.10 km to 5.00 kmp at swami akkhadanada sarani/haridasmati mankara roadunder berhampore division-i, p.w.d during the year 2023-2024.
Patch repair in stretches from 1.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp and 4.10 km to 5.00 kmp at swami akkhadanada sarani/haridasmati mankara roadunder berhampore division-i, p.w.d during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreRepair work in stretches lying within the chainage from 1.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp and 4.10 km to 5.00 kmp at swami akkandanada sarani haridasmati mankara road under berhampore division-i, pwd during the year 2024-2025.
Repair work in stretches lying within the chainage from 1.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp and 4.10 km to 5.00 kmp at swami akkandanada sarani haridasmati mankara road under berhampore division-i, pwd during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreRecarpetting to road connecting from jamboti-rabakavi sh-54 to raichur bachi sh-20 (via sulebhavi) from km 3.00 to 5.60 in belagavi rural constituency of belgaum taluk (mdr)
Recarpetting to road connecting from jamboti-rabakavi sh-54 to raichur bachi sh-20 (via sulebhavi) from km 3.00 to 5.60 in belagavi rural constituency of belgaum taluk (mdr)
Read moreof your Industry type