Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Tata Safari Storm Veh Ba No 18 B 129481 L Ac Repair Door Lubrication Compressor Repair Incl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3706030 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 27-07-2023 22:43:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MALHOTRA TRADERS, | - | 27-07-2023 13:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 22:41:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALHOTRA TRADERS,(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF TATA SAFARI STORM VEH BA NO 18B 129481L AC REPAIR DOOR LUBRICATION COMPRESSOR REPAIR INCL | 26014.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF TATA SAFARI STORM VEH BA NO 18B 129481L AC REPAIR DOOR LUBRICATION COMPRESSOR REPAIR INCL | 30000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF TATA SAFARI STORM VEH BA NO 18B 129481L AC REPAIR DOOR LUBRICATION COMPRESSOR REPAIR INCL | 32510.00 | L3 |