Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No. 297 23 24, Retarring And Drain Construction Balance Portion At Mosco Road In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Pr.No 297 23 24, Retarring And Drain Construction Balance Portion At Mosco Road In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592255_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PR.NO.-296-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Assisstant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read morePr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Pr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Read morePr.no 337-23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20(re tender)
Pr.no 337-23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20(re tender)
Read morePr.no. -360/23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23
Pr.no. -360/23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23
Read morePr.no. 291/23 24 retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02
Pr.no. 291/23 24 retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02
Read morePr.no.297/24, thayamcode ihdp colony road retarring in ward 3
Pr.no.297/24, thayamcode ihdp colony road retarring in ward 3
Read morePr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Pr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Read more42/24-25 mosco road ward 8 2nd stage- retarring
42/24-25 mosco&#x0d road ward 8 2nd stage- retarring
Read morePr.no.341/23-24-concreting of sugunan road balance portion in ward 36
Pr.no.341/23-24-concreting of sugunan road balance portion in ward 36
Read morePr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Pr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type