Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coal Cleaning Below Belt At Main Incline B01 And B02 Steel Cord Belt Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area
|
| Description |
Coal Cleaning Below Belt At Main Incline B01 And B02 Steel Cord Belt Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_340828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PND/Sur/Ten/25-26/80/140 Dt. 31-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khottadih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353322 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing reverse incline track line of khottadih colliery,pandaveswar area
Repairing reverse incline track line of khottadih colliery,pandaveswar area
Read moreSteel cord belt drive head alignment and strengthening in khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area
Steel cord belt drive head alignment and strengthening in khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area
Read moreCoal cleaning below belt and gallery at 6dip 2nd belt 6d/14l-6d/21l in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery pandaveswar area
Coal cleaning below belt and gallery at 6dip 2nd belt 6d/14l-6d/21l in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery pandaveswar area
Read moreCleaning of pest mud as like sump cleaning of main incline extension part of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning of pest mud as like sump cleaning of main incline extension part of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreWhite washing double coat along main incline of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
White washing double coat along main incline of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRenovation of main incline haulage room roof under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Renovation of main incline haulage room roof under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreCleaning bo3 belt with track line from r-iv mouth to 1200 te bunker at revers incline in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning bo3 belt with track line from r-iv mouth to 1200 te bunker at revers incline in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreMarking of 06(six) nos of vulcanising joint in 1000mm steel cord belt of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Marking of 06(six) nos of vulcanising joint in 1000mm steel cord belt of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreStrengthening of 16d belt in rv seam under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Strengthening of 16d belt in rv seam under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreFabrication of 1200mm belt conveyor bottom roller at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Fabrication of 1200mm belt conveyor bottom roller at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreof your Industry type