Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Amino Salicylic Acid Sr 1.2 Gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 Mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg And Paracetamol 325mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661669 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI ASSOCIATES | - | 28-02-2024 16:59:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CROWN PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 28-02-2024 16:51:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | K.M. PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 28-02-2024 16:43:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SRD HEALTH CARE | - | 01-03-2024 07:57:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PROMPT PHARMA | - | 01-03-2024 08:31:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | - | 29-02-2024 14:03:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SRD HEALTH CARE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5 Amino salicylic acid SR 1.2 gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg | 52752.90 | L1 |
| 2 | KULBINDER SINGH | Item Categories : 5 Amino salicylic acid SR 1.2 gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg | 59904.60 | L2 |
| 3 | PROMPT PHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5 Amino salicylic acid SR 1.2 gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg | 59973.30 | L3 |
| 4 | CROWN PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : 5 Amino salicylic acid SR 1.2 gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg | 61622.70 | L4 |
| 5 | BHAWANI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : 5 Amino salicylic acid SR 1.2 gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg | 63383.85 | L5 |
| 6 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5 Amino salicylic acid SR 1.2 gm Tab,Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg and Paracetamol 325mg | 69062.85 | L6 |
Tab aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325 chloroxazone 250mg,tab aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg,ta
Read more
Tab. thiocolchicoside (8mg) aceclofenac (100mg) paracetamol (325mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aceclofenac 100mg thiocolchicoside 4mg paracetamol 325mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg serratiopeptidase 10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. thiocolchicoside (8mg) aceclofenac (100mg) paracetamol (325mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg chlorozoxazone 250mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAceclofenac 100mg. with paracetamol atleast 325mg. tab / cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type