Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Of Common Canal Off Taking From Thirumurthi Dam From Ls 0 000km To 0 500km In Udumalpet Taluk Of Tiruppur District
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation Of Common Canal Off Taking From Thirumurthi Dam From Ls 0 000km To 0 500km In Udumalpet Taluk Of Tiruppur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_393432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05PABC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer, WRD, PABC, Pollachi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 27, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation of common canal off taking from thirumurthi dam from ls 0 500km to 1 200km in udumalpet taluk of tiruppur district
Rehabilitation of common canal off taking from thirumurthi dam from ls 0 500km to 1 200km in udumalpet taluk of tiruppur district
Read moreRehabilitation of ranganpallam harnessing scheme canal between ls 0 m to tail end in erode taluk of erode district
Rehabilitation works
Read moreRehabilitation and improvements to the nerur channel from ls 0 km to 18.50 km in manmangalam taluk of karur district
Rehabilitation and improvements to the nerur channel from ls 0 km to 18.50 km in manmangalam taluk of karur district
Read moreRehabilitation of ammapalayam branch channel off taking at mile 32-0-570 of thadapalli channel in gobi taluk of erode district
Rehabilitation of ammapalayam branch channel off taking at mile 32-0-570 of thadapalli channel in gobi taluk of erode district
Read moreMaintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Maintenance of rd road to jadaganja road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/000km to 1/500km
Read moreObtaining statutory clearances and consultancy charges for restoring the original capacity of amaravathi reservoir in udumalpet taluk of tiruppur district.
Obtaining statutory clearances and consultancy charges for restoring the original capacity of amaravathi reservoir in udumalpet taluk of tiruppur district.
Read moreRehabilitation of right main canal of manjalar dam from ls 0 m to 6750 m in devathanapatti village of periyakulam taluk in theni district
Rehabilitation of right main canal of manjalar dam from ls 0 m to 6750 m in devathanapatti village of periyakulam taluk in theni district
Read moreSitc of led street lights in embankment road from sandhakudha basti (0/000km to 0/650km) and (2/100km to 4/500km) at paradeep.
Sitc of led street lights in embankment road from sandhakudha basti (0/000km to 0/650km) and (2/100km to 4/500km) at paradeep.
Read moreRehabilitation of puthurvayal supply channel from ls 1900 to 3100 m in gudalur taluk of nilgiris district
Rehabilitation of puthurvayal supply channel from ls 1900 to 3100 m in gudalur taluk of nilgiris district
Read moreRehabilitation of contour canal left out reaches from ls 9 400 km to ls 9 600 km and ls 10 050 km to ls 10 250 km in anaimalai taluk of coimbatore district
Rehabilitation of contour canal left out reaches from ls 9 400 km to ls 9 600 km and ls 10 050 km to ls 10 250 km in anaimalai taluk of coimbatore district
Read moreof your Industry type