Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Blocks ( 300mm X 300mm X 100mm)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5853088 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at akki-alur bus station tq.hanagal dt.haveri
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at savanaur bus stand.vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreof your Industry type