Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Generator Rotor Common For Parichha Ctps And Harduaganj Dtps As Critical /Insurance Spare For 294.1 Mva/250 Mw Totally Impregnated Thri 108/44, Turbogenerator
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Generator Rotor Common For Parichha Ctps And Harduaganj Dtps As Critical /Insurance Spare For 294.1 Mva/250 Mw Totally Impregnated Thri 108/44, Turbogenerator
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_799725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-37/MMC/EPD/CTPS/HTPS/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS,KASIMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 315 mva generator transformer as critical/insurance spare for 250mw unit of dtps, htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Procurement of 315 mva generator transformer as critical/insurance spare for 250mw unit of dtps, htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Read moreConstruction of rcc road at different location of ctps, dtps area of harduaganj thermal power plant, kasimpur, aligarh, uttar pradesh
Construction of rcc road at different location of ctps dtps area of harduaganj thermal power plant, kasimpur, aligarh, uttar pradesh
Read moreConstruction of rcc road at different location of ctps and dtps area of harduaganj thermal power plant, kasimpur, aligarh, uttar pradesh
Construction of rcc road at different location of ctps and dtps area of harduaganj thermal power plant, kasimpur, aligarh, uttar pradesh
Read moreSupply and installation of spiral rope strip led lights on plant lighting poles and high mast and repairing of 35 and 40w led lights installed in the premises of ctps and dtps of harduaganj thermal power project kasimpur excluding coal handling area
Supply and installation of spiral rope strip led lights on plant lighting poles and high mast and repairing of 35 and 40w led lights installed in the premises of ctps and dtps of harduaganj thermal power project kasimpur excluding coal handling area
Read moreof your Industry type