Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Aggregated Silt/Soil On Both Bank Between Km 0.000 To Km 3.800 Of Sihona Dy. (Lot 05)
|
| Description |
Auction Of Aggregated Silt/Soil On Both Bank Between Km 0.000 To Km 3.800 Of Sihona Dy. (Lot 05)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_829670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE-HDSC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 5.000 of peng dy. (lot-07)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 5.000 of peng dy. (lot-07)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of sakin dy. (lot-06)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of sakin dy. (lot-06)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 3.200 of bilgram dy. (lot-01)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 3.200 of bilgram dy. (lot-01)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.600 of pihani dy. (lot-08)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.600 of pihani dy. (lot-08)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of chathiya dy. (lot-10)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 2.000 of chathiya dy. (lot-10)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.050 to km 3.000 of pihani dy. (lot-08)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.050 to km 3.000 of pihani dy. (lot-08)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sharma mr. (lot-02)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sharma mr. (lot-02)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sikandarpur mr. (lot-03)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 0.500 of sikandarpur mr. (lot-03)
Read moreAuction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 1.500 of khajurhra mr. (lot-04)
Auction of aggregated silt/soil on both bank between km 0.000 to km 1.500 of khajurhra mr. (lot-04)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of barsara dy from km 0.000 to 7.800 (lot 03)
Auction of silt of both bank of barsara dy from km 0.000 to 7.800 (lot 03)
Read moreof your Industry type