Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Cloth Blazer With Regimental Crest,Gimbal M6 Kit,Dusting Cloth,Bracket Iron For Devils Ferry,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5314459
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 22, 2024 19:28
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 725 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY STORES - 11-09-2024 17:32:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 OM TRADING - 11-09-2024 18:14:31 MII MSE Qualified
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE - 11-09-2024 17:28:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Cloth Blazer with Regimental Crest,Gimbal M6 Kit,Dusting Cloth,Bracket Iron for Devils Ferry, 98690.00 L1
2 OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Cloth Blazer with Regimental Crest,Gimbal M6 Kit,Dusting Cloth,Bracket Iron for Devils Ferry, 101130.00 L2
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Cloth Blazer with Regimental Crest,Gimbal M6 Kit,Dusting Cloth,Bracket Iron for Devils Ferry, 101210.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise