Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 1 Km 11 Kv Line Interconnection From S/S Mehgaon City Old Kanhari Haar To Court Under Mehgaon D/C
|
| Description |
Estimate For 1 Km 11 Kv Line Interconnection From S/S Mehgaon City Old Kanhari Haar To Court Under Mehgaon D/C
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_443931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.GM/STC/M/G/E-TEN/25/11/1399 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526370 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 3 km 11 kv line interconnection from s/s mehgaon feeder city old (vankhandeswer to nathu baba) under mehgaon d/c
Estimate for 3 km 11 kv line interconnection from s/s mehgaon feeder city old (vankhandeswer to nathu baba) under mehgaon d/c
Read moreEstimate for 1 km 11 kv line interconnection from s/s mehgaon feeder bhind road (bhopatpura to bhopatpura road) under mehgaon d/c
Estimate for 1 km 11 kv line interconnection from s/s mehgaon feeder bhind road (bhopatpura to bhopatpura road) under mehgaon d/c
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv line from s/s laxmi nagar to 11 kv nizamuddin under city dn. east bhopal
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv line from s/s laxmi nagar to 11 kv nizamuddin under city dn. east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv line from s/s sultaniya to mes gate under city dn. north bhopal
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv line from s/s sultaniya to mes gate under city dn. north bhopal
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv neelam park feeder (banganga s/s and 11 kv vardhan hospital feeder (mls s/s) under city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv neelam park feeder (banganga s/s and 11 kv vardhan hospital feeder (mls s/s) under city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv motimahal and 11 kv madhav nagar feeder under htm division city circle gwalior
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv motimahal and 11 kv madhav nagar feeder under htm division city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 33 kv ic-2 with 33 kv bmc feeder bay at 132 kv ayodhya s/s under htm east bhopal.
Estimate for interconnection of 33 kv ic-2 with 33 kv bmc feeder bay at 132 kv ayodhya s/s under htm east bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv bhatnawar pump line from 33/11 kv chakrana s/s under pohari-2 d/c under shivpuri
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv bhatnawar pump line from 33/11 kv chakrana s/s under pohari-2 d/c under shivpuri
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv dcss feeder interconnection of mana s/s to budni s/s along with u/g railway crossing under budni
Estimate for 33 kv dcss feeder interconnection of mana s/s to budni s/s along with u/g railway crossing under budni
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 11 kv muderi pump from 33/11 kv bhaisana s/s under shivpuri (r) d/c under shivpuri div.-1
Estimate for interconnection of 11 kv muderi pump&#x0d from 33/11 kv bhaisana s/s under shivpuri (r) d/c&#x0d under shivpuri div.-1
Read moreof your Industry type