Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of High Voltage Fuse Of Rating 2 A, 1.2 K V Ac.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106280412 |
|
Reference Number |
HI241029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106280412/viewNitPdf_4495710.pdf |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreHigh voltage fuse of rating 2a, 1.2 kv ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage hrc fuse rating 2a, 1.2 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage hrc fuse rating 2a, 1.2 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage hrc fuse rating 2a, 1.2 kv, ac of size 8x50mm cylindrical type .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage fuse of rating 2 a, 1.2 kv ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage fuse of rating 2a, 1.2kv ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage fuse of rating 2a, 1.2kv ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage cylindrical fuse of rating 4a, 1.2 kv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type