Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Termite Treatment For Cookhouse By Drilling Holes At Distance Of 2 Ft Filling With Att Chemical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5389948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTIPEST TREATMENTS | Make : UNBRAND Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING H Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 03-10-2024 12:50:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHITOSH & BROTHERS | Make : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING H Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 26-09-2024 15:36:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GURUPRASAD RNTERPRISES | Make : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 26-09-2024 16:26:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | H N ENTERPRISES | Make : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING H Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 02-10-2024 16:25:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | INTEGRITY PEST CONTROL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Integrity Pest Control Private Limited Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 02-10-2024 20:29:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | LAXMI SALES | Make : NA Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING H Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 03-10-2024 18:59:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | MAXIM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING H Title : ANTI-TERMITE TREATMENT FOR COOKHOUSE BY DRILLING HOLES AT DISTANCE OF 2FT FILLING WITH ATT CHEMICAL | 03-10-2024 19:27:15 | MII | Qualified |
Anti-termite treatment for cookhouse by drilling holes at distance of 2ft filling with att chemical
Read more
Grass cutting machine 2200 watt,anti termite chemical,fly catcher,dust bin,fogging chemical
Read more
Jungle cleaning,demolishing brick work,supplying chemical emulsion,anti termite treatment,earth wor
Read more
Supply of chemical and anti termite treatment at various locations at manit bhopal
Supply of chemical and anti termite treatment at various locations at manit bhopal
Read moreSupply of chemical and anti-termite treatment at various locations at manit bhopal
Supply of chemical and anti-termite treatment at various locations at manit bhopal
Read moreAnti termite chemical 250 ml,stainless steel fire pressure nozzle,free standing aluminium partition
Read more
of your Industry type