Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,10ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,Gloves Labserv Medium,Tissue Roll 48
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4664657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CHEMI HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS
177591.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMI HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS | - | 24-02-2024 17:35:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 17:28:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | syncure pharmaceuticals | - | 24-02-2024 17:31:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMI HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,10ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,Gloves Labserv Medium,Tissue Roll 48 | 177591.50 | L1 |
| 2 | syncure pharmaceuticals (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,10ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,Gloves Labserv Medium,Tissue Roll 48 | 214589.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 200ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,10ul Universal Grad Micro Tips,Gloves Labserv Medium,Tissue Roll 48 | 246381.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200ul Universal Grad Micro Tips | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
| 10ul Universal Grad Micro Tips | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 520.000 |
| Gloves Labserv Medium | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 770.000 |
| Tissue Roll 480300 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 270.000 |
| Petri Dish 90x15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 450 | ₹ 4198.500 |
| Dithiooxamide Sigma 5g | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13860.000 |
| Ethyl Picolinate Sigma 25 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8203.000 |
| Methyl Para Sigma 100 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2640.000 |
| 1 Bromooctane Sigma 100 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2462.000 |
| Diisopropyl Azodicarboxylate Sigma 5 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3040.000 |
| Triphenylphosphine Sigma 25 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3186.000 |
| 2-2 Bipyridine 1 G Sigma | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18361.000 |
| 1,3 Propane Sultone Sigma 5 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2309.000 |
| 3 Chloromethyl Benzoic Acid Sigma 5 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8499.000 |
| Propargyl Bromide Sigma 50 G 530409 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7413.000 |
| Alpha Alpha Dibromo P Xylene Sigma 25G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5857.000 |
| 1,6 Dibromohexane Sigma 100 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2698.000 |
| CopperII Trifluoromethanesulfonate Sigma | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9972.000 |
| 1,4 Dibromobutane Sigma 100 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2835.000 |
| Copper Iodide Sigma 5 G | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4492.000 |
200ul universal grad micro tips,10ul universal grad micro tips,gloves labserv medium,tissue roll 48
Read more
Ethanol,molecular grade water 10x100ml,tissue roll,micro tips 10ul,micro tips 200ul,micro tips 1000
Read more
Disposable yellow tips 10ul-200ul
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro tips 0.1-10ul,micro tips 1- 200ul,micro tips 100-1000ul,nitrile gloves small,premium plus pip
Read more
Micro tips 10xl ref,micro tips 200,micro tips 1000 ref,universal micro tip box 0.2-10ul,maxiamp pcr
Read more
Racked filter tips sterile 10ul,racked filter tips sterile 200ul,micro tip 0.2-2ul,micro tip 2-200u
Read more
Microtip 1000ul,100ul microtip,10ul filter tips,30ul filter tips,microtip 10ul,microtip 200ul
Read more
Micro tips grad beveled 200-1000ul,micro tips 0.2-10ul,abts extrapure ar,n-hexane,tptz extrapure ar
Read more
of your Industry type