Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Improvements To Vattathara Jn Puthancharuvil Road Ward 13 Perayam Gp 71/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Improvements To Vattathara Jn Puthancharuvil Road Ward 13 Perayam Gp 71/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/PGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1765 |
| EMD | 19973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERAYAMGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam- kulakkalachira road - perayam gp 140/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to perayam bhagavathy temple mangad ela road ward 9 - perayam gp - 66/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan - improvements to karikkuzhy kalluvila jn morippuram road ward 3- perayam gp 60/2023-24
Annual plan - improvements to karikkuzhy kalluvila jn morippuram road ward 3 - perayam gp 60/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - improvements to karikkuzhy kalluvila jn morippuram road ward 3 - perayam gp 60/2023-24
Annual plan - improvements to karikkuzhy kalluvila jn morippuram road ward 3 - perayam gp 60/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to morippuram pavoottumoola road ward 6 - perayam gp 63/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to morippuram pavoottumoola road ward 6 - perayam gp 63/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Annual plan-improvements to kunnuvila thadathivila road ward 11- perayam gp - 68/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type