Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 K V Ht To Proposed 11/0.4 Kv 63 K Va Dtr Kopra 3rd In ( E) Section Kopra Under Esd Majheen
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing 11 K V Ht To Proposed 11/0.4 Kv 63 K Va Dtr Kopra 3rd In ( E) Section Kopra Under Esd Majheen
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/JMK/E/2023-24/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128213 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreReconductoring of 11 kv ht line spur under esd majheen
Reconductoring of 11 kv ht line spur under esd majheen
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr dharmot and 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr banogi in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr dharmot and 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr banogi in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr pubhu(talakan) in (e) section surani under esd no-ii jawalamukhi
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr pubhu(talakan) in (e) section surani under esd no-ii jawalamukhi
Read moreTender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong.
Tender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moretender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong.
Tender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn tiamal at kathiara-ii uesd, pragpur.
Read moreProv. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti
Tender for prov. 11 kv ht line to prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreof your Industry type