Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 216/24 Kadika Olikkulam Samsakrika Nilayam First Floor Construction Balance Works In Ezhamkulam Gp
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 216/24 Kadika Olikkulam&Amp#X0d
Samsakrika Nilayam First Floor Construction &Amp#X0d
Balance Works In Ezhamkulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176/2023/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 9901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000422 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkod bp-kadika olikkulam colony samskarika nilayam vinjanavadi first floor building allied works in parakkod bp - electrification
Parakkod bp-kadika olikkulam colony samskarika nilayam vinjanavadi first floor building allied works in parakkod bp - electrification
Read moreParakkode block panchayath - annual plan 2023-24 construction of first floor building for olikkulnagara samsakrika nilayam in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkode block panchayath - annual plan 2023-24 construction of first floor building for olikkulnagara samsakrika nilayam in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreRetender- parakkode block panchayath -annual plan-2023-24 -construction of first floor building for olikkulangara colony samskarika nilayam - kadika in ezhamkulam gp
Retender- parakkode block panchayath -annual plan-2023-24 -construction of first floor building for olikkulangara colony samskarika nilayam - kadika in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- mahathma ambedkar sc colony kallumukal road concrete in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- mahathma ambedkar sc colony kallumukal road concrete in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 212/25- arukalikkal ela pond protection works - second phase in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 212/25- arukalikkal ela pond protection works - second phase in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan -2024-2025-71/25- elangamangalam sree krishna swami temple road construction in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan -2024-2025-71/25-&#x0d elangamangalam sree krishna swami temple&#x0d road construction in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp 2023- 2024- kinaruvila junction public well- installation of pump and pipe line extension in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu bp 2023-&#x0d 2024- kinaruvila junction public well-installation of pump and pipe line extension in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 212/25-arukalikkal ela pond protection works -second phase in ezhamkulam gp
Retender-parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 212/25-arukalikkal ela pond protection works -second phase in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan- 2024-2025-89/25- parappanoor-punnamoodu road construction in ward no.1 of ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-89/25- parappanoor-punnamoodu&#x0d road construction in ward no.1 of ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan- 2024-2025-86/25- arukalikkal ela pond protection woks in ward no.18 of ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-86/25- arukalikkal ela pond&#x0d protection woks in ward no.18 of ezhamkulam&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type