Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colloidal Iron Or Other Iron Compound Equivalent To Elemental Iron Min. 25mg., Folic Acid Min. 50mcg./ 5ml. In Syrup Base Min. 100ml. Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106410388 |
|
Reference Number |
82242494 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106410388/viewNitPdf_4644904.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Colloidal iron or other iron compound equivalent to elemental iron min. 25mg., folic acid min. 50mcg./ 5ml. in syrup base min. 100ml. bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIron syrup (pediatric colloidal) bottle 80mg/5ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup containing colloidal iron equivalent to elemental iron 250mg, folic acid ip 500microgram vitamin b12 5microgram per 05ml 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous ascorbate eqivalent to elemental iron with folic acid syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous ascorbate eqivalent to elemental iron with folic acid syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous ascorbate eqivalent to elemental iron with folic acid syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTonoferon drops 15ml, each ml contains colloidal iron equivalent to elemental iron 25mg, lysine hyd
Read more
Elemental calcium 250mg and vitamin d3 125iu per 5ml of 100ml syrup.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 250mg and vitamin d3 125iu per 5ml of 100ml syrup.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup containing colloidal iron equivalent to elemental iron 250 mg, folic acid ip 500 microgram vitab12 5 microgram per 05 ml, 200 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type