Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ip Cctv Bullet 2 Mp Audio Inbuilt 1080p,Nvr 32 Ch 1080p,Hdd 4 Tb Surveillance,Poe Switch 8 Port 2 Gb,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3791698 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALICE INDIA CORPORATION | - | 26-08-2023 18:10:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | APEX COMPUTER | - | 26-08-2023 18:39:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-08-2023 12:45:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 26-08-2023 18:53:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | GOLDEN RATIO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 16:41:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | Gyan Security Solutions | - | 26-08-2023 17:27:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Harsh Sales | - | 25-08-2023 17:45:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | HASTI COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 18:44:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-08-2023 16:18:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MY GINEE WISHING HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 12:15:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | QUALITY INTERNATIONAL SERVICES | - | 26-08-2023 18:33:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | ROHIT COMPUTERS | - | 26-08-2023 18:18:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SANVI SYSTEMS | - | 26-08-2023 18:52:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SOLUTIONS FOREVER | - | 26-08-2023 14:38:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | UNIQUE SECURITY SYSTEMS | - | 26-08-2023 16:09:37 | MII | Qualified |