Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haemostatic Clips Titanium Small
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3910810 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAB MEDICA HEALTHCARE LLP | Make : B. Braun Medical Pvt Model : PL565T-HAEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL Title : HAEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL | 16-09-2023 14:08:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA SURGICALS | Make : Peters Surgical Model : HAEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL Title : HAEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL | 12-09-2023 16:51:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Nav Ganesha Sales Corporation | Make : Lotus Surgicals Pvt. Ltd. Model : HAEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL Title : HAEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL | 15-09-2023 18:05:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SOZO HEALTHCARE | Make : Advanced MedTech Solutions Model : AEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL Title : AEMOSTATIC CLIPS TITANIUM SMALL | 15-09-2023 17:11:41 | MII | Disqualified |