Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D.Work Near Ladegaon Road Odr 128 Km.No.0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Kaij Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/Dpdc/76/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1244036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/DPDC/76/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 12041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145758 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ladegaon gcnb 1(new) tq.kaij dist beed
Construction of ladegaon gcnb 1(new) tq.kaij dist beed
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur-salunkwadi hatola to mdr85 road (odr 94) km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.ambjaogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/055/2023-24
Read moreLmprovcment to jawalban to sh n064 road and construction of c.d.work on road vr.no.77 km.no.0/00 to 2/00 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/45/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to odr 130 on rajegaon to naholi road vr-157 tq.kaij km.no.0/00 to 1/500
Improvement to odr 130 on rajegaon to naholi road vr-157 tq.kaij km.no.0/00 to 1/500
Read moreHarijan wasti to adas road vr 107 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/028/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi at.andhalewadi tq.kaij dist beed
Construction of anganwadi at.andhalewadi tq.kaij dist beed
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi at.ekurkha tq.kaij dist beed
Construction of anganwadi at.ekurkha tq.kaij dist beed
Read moreConstruction of kalegaonghat kt weir 1 ,kalegaonghat kt weir no 2 and ladegaon kt weir no 1 tq.kaij dist beed
Construction of kalegaonghat kt weir 1 ,kalegaonghat kt weir no 2 and ladegaon kt weir no 1 tq.kaij dist beed
Read moreImprovement to district border salewadgaon on odr 6 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr 3 tq ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/038/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi road vr 128 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/54/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type