Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtains,Plastic Stool,Water Dispenser,Case Roll 25 Ltr Heavy,Rubber Mat 6x3,Rubber Mat 15x4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4110354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 12:45:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 21-10-2023 13:11:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2023 11:26:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtains,plastic stool,water dispenser,case roll 25 ltr heavy,rubber mat 6x3,rubber mat 15x4 | 198985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Curtains,plastic stool,water dispenser,case roll 25 ltr heavy,rubber mat 6x3,rubber mat 15x4 | 207280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Curtains,plastic stool,water dispenser,case roll 25 ltr heavy,rubber mat 6x3,rubber mat 15x4 | 214665.00 | L3 |