Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service Of 45 Watt Led Bulb,Service Of Of 45 Watt L E Street Light,Service Of 70 Watt Led Street Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003408 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SARITA CONSTRUCTION
242789.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sai baba enterprises | - | 06-10-2023 15:57:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | SARITA CONSTRUCTION | - | 06-10-2023 11:29:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARITA CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : service of 45 watt LED Bulb,service of of 45 watt L E Street light,service of 70 watt LED Street li | 242789.50 | L1 |
| 2 | Sai baba enterprises | Item Categories : service of 45 watt LED Bulb,service of of 45 watt L E Street light,service of 70 watt LED Street li | 243066.51 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| service of 45 watt LED Bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1999.000 |
| service of of 45 watt L E Street light | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4940.000 |
| service of 70 watt LED Street light | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5810.000 |
| service of All 4 Core Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 294.000 |
| service of All 4 Sqmm X2 Core Cable Core Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12.500 |
| service of All 10 Sqmm X2 Core Cable Core | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19.000 |
| service of All 6 Sqmm X2 Core Cable Core | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23.000 |
| Cable service of 100 Amp4 pole main switch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6870.000 |
| service of of 63 Amp4 pole main switch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4925.000 |
| service of of 32Amp4 pole main switch | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2848.000 |
| service of of 16 Amp switch with board | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 98.000 |
| service of Battery for solar mast | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12885.000 |
| service of LED Bulb fitting sultable for 15 watt LED Bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 952.000 |
| service of 250 Watt sodium Bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 496.000 |
| service of 250 Watt SV MH Chook | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1720.000 |
| service of 33 ufd Condenser | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 222.000 |
| service of 44 ufd Condenser | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 312.000 |
| service of 250 Watt Ignitor | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 492.000 |
| service of 150 Watt LED energy saving flood light flood light | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18290.000 |
| service of MSband for mounting of street light | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 250.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreService of 45 watt led bulb,service of of 45 watt l e street light,service of 70 watt led street li
Read more
of your Industry type