Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Osmanabad Shivali Borphal Road Sh 68 Km. 311/296 To 313/296, 313/296 To 314/296, 318/196 To 319/696 Tq. Ausa Dist Latur.
Description
Improvement To Osmanabad Shivali Borphal Road Sh 68 Km. 311/296 To 313/296, 313/296 To 314/296, 318/196 To 319/696 Tq. Ausa Dist Latur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_943461_14
Reference
Number
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 15 For 2023-24 E-Tender
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.52 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE PWC LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.