Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance Of Kelshi Mandivali Devhare Road Mdr 3 Km 0/00 To 12/580 In Taluka Dapoli, District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance Of Kelshi Mandivali Devhare Road Mdr 3 Km 0/00 To 12/580 In Taluka Dapoli, District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915405_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_10_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of vanoshi agarvayangani koregaon road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 13/00 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of vanoshi agarvayangani koregaon road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 13/00 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchghar road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchghar road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in taluka - mandangad district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of kelashi bandhtiware road mdr-6 km 0/00 to 25/100 taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of kelashi bandhtiware road mdr-6 km 0/00 to 25/100 taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of wakavali unhvare farare road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 24/600 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of wakavali unhvare farare road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 24/600 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of chikhalgao kolthare gomrai road mdr 89 km 0/00 to 11/900 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of chikhalgao kolthare gomrai road mdr 89 km 0/00 to 11/900 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of mauje dapoli sarang kalambat road mdr-7 km 0/000 to 20/000 taluka - dapoli district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of mauje dapoli sarang kalambat road mdr-7 km 0/000 to 20/000 taluka - dapoli district - ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchaghar road mdr 91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in tal.mandangad dist ratnagiri
One year maintenance of devhare vadavali shevare chinchaghar road mdr 91 km 0/00 to 12/600 in tal.mandangad dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of vanoshi agarvayangani koregaon road mdr-13 km 13/00 to 26/100 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of vanoshi agarvayangani koregaon road mdr-13 km 13/00 to 26/100 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mauje dapoli sarang adakhal road mdr 7 at km 10/00 to 12/00 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mauje dapoli sarang adakhal road mdr 7 at km 10/00 to 12/00 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of anjanvel kadivali gharadi dahagaon road sh-138 km 0/00 to 29/100 taluka dapoli district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of anjanvel kadivali gharadi dahagaon road sh-138 km 0/00 to 29/100 taluka dapoli district - ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type