Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Wheel Elect Battery Charging Machine,Automatic Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeding Machine,Fully Automa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4544264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 17:31:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-02-2024 17:26:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 07-02-2024 17:41:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 Wheel Elect Battery Charging Machine,Automatic Brake and Clutch Oil Bleeding Machine,Fully Automa | 148940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 Wheel Elect Battery Charging Machine,Automatic Brake and Clutch Oil Bleeding Machine,Fully Automa | 149460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 Wheel Elect Battery Charging Machine,Automatic Brake and Clutch Oil Bleeding Machine,Fully Automa | 149820.00 | L3 |