Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Louvers And Led Panelling Work,Fluted Panelling,Pvc Panelling,Gypsum False Ceiling,Uv Sheet 8x4 Fee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4272710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 03:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 14 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G. K. Traders | - | 10-12-2023 16:44:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAKHNOTRA ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 10-12-2023 17:03:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | THAPPA TRADERS | - | 10-12-2023 15:53:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THAPPA TRADERS | Item Categories : Louvers and LED Panelling work,Fluted Panelling,PVC Panelling,Gypsum False Ceiling,UV Sheet 8x4 fee | 179225.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAKHNOTRA ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Louvers and LED Panelling work,Fluted Panelling,PVC Panelling,Gypsum False Ceiling,UV Sheet 8x4 fee | 194321.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G. K. Traders | Item Categories : Louvers and LED Panelling work,Fluted Panelling,PVC Panelling,Gypsum False Ceiling,UV Sheet 8x4 fee | 207235.00 | L3 |