Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iccc.D.C.No.75/2025 Selection Of System Integrator (Si) To Procure, Install And Maintain Cctv Cameras In 74 Hi Tech Labs At 71 Chennai Middle, High And Higher Secondary Schools In Zones 1,2,3,4 And 5 (Package 1)
|
| Description |
Selection Of System Integrator (Si) To Procure, Install And Maintain Cctv Cameras In 74 Hi Tech Labs At 71 Chennai Middle, High And Higher Secondary Schools In Zones 1,2,3,4 And 5 (Package 1)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_643424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ICCC.D.C.No.75/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 92700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771025 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iccc.d.c.no.76/2025 selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 79 hi-tech labs at 76 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 6,7 and 9 (package 2)
Selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 79 hi-tech labs at 76 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 6,7 and 9 (package 2)
Read moreIccc.d.c.no.77/2025 selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 72 hi-tech labs at 61 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 8,10,11,12,13,14 and 15 (package 3)
Selection of system integrator (si) to procure, install and maintain cctv cameras in 72 hi-tech labs at 61 chennai middle, high and higher secondary schools in zones 8,10,11,12,13,14 and 15 (package 3)
Read moreTender for selection of system integrator for supply installation integration testing commissioning and operation and maintenance for 60 months of hi tech labs in government schools across tamil nadu state and command control centre
Tender for selection of system integrator for supply installation integration testing commissioning and operation maintenance for 60 months of hi tech labs in government schools across tamil nadu state and command control centre in chennai on
Read moreof your Industry type