Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 550 V, 1460 Rpm, 100 Hp Motors Rotor Bar Brazing Of Maheshpur Colliery Sl. No. Mhp/Im/22
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 550 V, 1460 Rpm, 100 Hp Motors Rotor Bar Brazing Of Maheshpur Colliery Sl. No. Mhp/Im/22
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_338014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2025-26/48 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350391 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 60hp ,550v rpm-1470 kirloskar make si.no. mhp/im/05 utilsed for tugger at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 60hp ,550v rpm-1470 kirloskar make si.no. mhp/im/05 utilsed for tugger at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of mmv motor having si.no mhp/im/12 kirloskar make 550v, 1485 rpm ,90hp at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repairing and rewinding of mmv motor having si.no mhp/im/12 kirloskar make 550v, 1485 rpm ,90hp at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 100hp, 1460rpm,550v mmv motor ,si.no.mhp/im/22 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 100hp, 1460rpm,550v mmv motor ,si.no.mhp/im/22 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRep. of 100hp ,1460 rpm,550v sl. no.- nakc/vmf/01 of ventilation fan in nakc asno.- 140000010222
Rep. of 100hp ,1460 rpm,550v sl. no.- nakc/vmf/01 of ventilation fan in nakc asno.- 140000010222
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 02 (two) no. 15hp,550v,725 rpm roto motor having si.ni mhp/rm/01and mhp/rm/03 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 02 (two) no. 15hp,550v,725 rpm roto motor having si.ni mhp/rm/01and mhp/rm/03 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreNflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 150hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repair and rewinding of 150 hp, 550v, 1485 rpm, main dip pump motor, sl. no. mhp/tm/08 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repair and rewinding of 150 hp, 550v, 1485 rpm, main dip pump motor, sl. no. mhp/tm/08 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 20hp motor, 550v si.no. mhp/af/04 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 20hp motor, 550v si.no. mhp/af/04 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreCon of 40hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor into 440v,40hp,1460rpm under abg colliery
Con of 40hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor into 440v,40hp,1460rpm under abg colliery
Read moreof your Industry type