Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Burner Stove No 2,Washer Stove No 10,Thermocol,Pin Stove No 2,Katori Stove No 4,Tank Lead 10,Lead R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4671686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MIR FAROOQ HARDWARE STORE | - | 02-03-2024 19:36:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN | - | 02-03-2024 19:41:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 19:19:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Burner Stove No 2,Washer Stove No 10,Thermocol,Pin Stove No 2,Katori Stove No 4,Tank Lead 10,Lead R | 43499.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Burner Stove No 2,Washer Stove No 10,Thermocol,Pin Stove No 2,Katori Stove No 4,Tank Lead 10,Lead R | 45050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MIR FAROOQ HARDWARE STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Burner Stove No 2,Washer Stove No 10,Thermocol,Pin Stove No 2,Katori Stove No 4,Tank Lead 10,Lead R | 56686.00 | L3 |
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Maintenance / upgradation of road no. 10 at i.a. raebareli site 2 distt. raebareli
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreWasher 30 mm,washer 15 mm,gate valve,pipe for stove,stove pin 10 no,stove burner 10 no,stove katori
Read more
Stove burner no 4,stove burner no 3,pump washer,stove key,stove burner katori no 4,stove burner kat
Read more
Lid washer,stove burner no 04,stove pin large,stove pipe,stove katori no 04,filter cartridge
Read more
Pipe for stove,stove pin 10 no,stove burner 10 no,stove katori 10 no,washal no 10,stove washal,stov
Read more
of your Industry type