Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bituminous Road At Nibedita Sarani In Ward No 8 Under Jalpaiguri Municipality
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bituminous Road At Nibedita Sarani In Ward No 8 Under Jalpaiguri Municipality
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_654160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/JM/CH/eNIT-73/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1414122 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type