Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jubilee Clip No 4 Size 90,Nipple Grease Button Heal 0.125 Inches Bsf X 12 Mm Long Body,Clip Jubilee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631860 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EZZY TRADES | - | 19-03-2024 22:39:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-03-2024 13:53:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
Jubilee clip no 4 size 90,nipple grease button heal 0.125 inches bsf x 12 mm long body,clip jubilee
Read more
Jubilee clip 1 inches,clip jubilee 0.65 x 0.875 inches,cable tie 8 inches nylon,2 core cable 6a,bor
Read more
Button head grease nipple for hatm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreButton head grease nipple for hatm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJubilee clip no 4 size 90,clip jubliee size 50,clip jublee 5 to 5.75 inches,clip jublee size 22,cli
Read more
Nipple grease c0nical head angled,lubricating nipple conical head straigh,nipplegrease button head,
Read more
Lv6 mt1 4730-000060 nipple grease special 1-4bsf zerk,lv6 mt1 4730-000008 nipple grease button head
Read more
of your Industry type