Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Simple Composting Unit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5505821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTECH SOLONICS LIMITED | Make : Aartech Model : WTC-500 Title : Simple Composting Unit | 05-11-2024 16:01:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | AURAA INOX UNITED INNOVATIONS | Make : AIUI-500KG Model : AIUI-500KG Title : Simple Composting Unit | 05-11-2024 14:18:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | BIOFICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIOFICS Model : BF-500 Title : Simple Composting Unit | 30-10-2024 18:07:10 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 4 | CLEAN INDIA VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Waste2Green Model : Waste2Green 500 Kg Per Day Title : Simple Composting Unit | 05-11-2024 14:12:14 | Start-up | Qualified |
| 5 | ECO POLLUTECH ENGINEERS | Make : ECOPOLLUTECH ENGINEERS--ECO POLLUTECH ENGINEERS Model : WCM-500 Title : Simple Composting Unit | 04-11-2024 18:14:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreE-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
E-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreE-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
E-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
Read moreof your Industry type