Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
964612820000 Osu Pressure Relief Valve Dbds20 K11 180 E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5102825 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Fluid Power Hydraulics
Contract Value
90520
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sureshbabu Sekar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluid Power Hydraulics | Make : REXROTH Model : R900769598 - DBDS 20 K1X/180E Title : PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE | 03-07-2024 13:09:15 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluid Power Hydraulics(MII) | Item Categories : 964612820000-OSU PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE DBDS20K11-180E | 90520.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE | REXROTH | R900769598 - DBDS 20 K1X/180E | 2 | ₹ 90520.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type