Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Govt Transport Duty Slip, Iafz 2007. As Per Sample,Kilometer Card, Iafz 2212 R Revised. As Per Sampl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3940275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE TRADING CO | - | 26-09-2023 18:26:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MIR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 16:26:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.C. Graphics | - | 01-10-2023 18:55:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Shiva Sales Corporation | - | 02-10-2023 21:57:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES | - | 22-09-2023 23:08:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | U M ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 15:20:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | U S TRADERS | - | 25-09-2023 17:08:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shiva Sales Corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 209195.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 241190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOBE TRADING CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 249296.00 | L3 |
| 4 | U S TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 253876.70 | L4 |
| 5 | R.C. Graphics (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 287562.00 | L5 |
| 6 | U M ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 343020.00 | L6 |
| 7 | MIR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Govt Transport Duty Slip, IAFZ-2007. As per Sample,Kilometer Card, IAFZ-2212R Revised. As per Sampl | 414424.00 | L7 |
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreIafz-2009 car dairy as per buyer,iafz-2007 duty slip 100 pages as per buyer requirement,iafz-2007 l
Read more
Iafz 2212 mileage kilometer card as per sample paper size a3,drivers car diary iafz 2209 as per sam
Read more
Iafz 2212 mileage kilometer card as per sample paper size a3,drivers car diary iafz 2209 as per sam
Read more
Duty slip iafz 2007 leaf of 100 page with proper specification as per mentioned in pdf upload in sp
Read more
Ca file cover as per sample,complaint slip as per sample,complaint register as per sample,attendanc
Read more
Complaint slip book as per sample,complaint book as per sample,fan meter register as per sample,tal
Read more
Complaint slip book as per sample,complaint book as per sample,fan meter register as per sample,tal
Read more
of your Industry type