Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chlordiazepoxide 10mg Tab,Chlordiazepoxide 5mg+ Clidinuim Bromide 2.5 Mg,Chloroquine Phosphate 250mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/254967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Chlordiazepoxide 10mg tab,chlordiazepoxide 5mg+ clidinuim bromide 2.5mg,chloroquine phosphate 250mg
Read more
Chlordiazepoxide 5mg plus clidinium bromide 2.5mg tab
Chlordiazepoxide 5mg plus clidinium bromide 2.5mg tab
Read moreChlordiazepoxide 5mg rabeprazole 20mg dicyclomine 10mg clidinium bromide 2.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlordiazepoxide 5mg rabeprazole 20mg dicyclomine 10mg clidinium bromide 2.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlordiazepoxide 5mg rabeprazole 20mg dicyclomine 10mg clidinium bromide 2.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlordiazepoxide 5mg rabeprazole 20mg dicyclomine 10mg clidinium bromide 2.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChlordiazepoxide 5mg plus clidiniu m bromide 2.5mg tab
Chlordiazepoxide 5mg plus clidiniu m bromide 2.5mg tab
Read moreTab.clidinium bromide 2.5mg chlordiazepoxide 5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChloroquine phosphate 250mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab.clidinium bromide 2.5mg chlordiazepoxide 5mgdicyclomine hcl 10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type