Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At Arbandi Ii Gp Area (Barajiakur Primary School) Under Santipur Dev. Block Under 15th Cfc (Tide) 2024 25 Activity Code 107254729
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At Arbandi Ii Gp Area (Barajiakur Primary School) Under Santipur Dev. Block Under 15th Cfc (Tide) 2024 25 Activity Code 107254729
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 /Arb-II GP/15th C.F.C./2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARBANDI-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1861467 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sajaldhara at arbandi-ii gp area (barajiakur primary school) under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2024-25 activity code 107254729
Installation of sajaldhara at arbandi-ii gp area (barajiakur primary school) under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2024-25 activity code 107254729
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at arpara manashatala at arpara-xvii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara at arpara manashatala at arpara-xvii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at donkhira primary school at donkhira-xvi under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2024-25
Installation of sajaldhara at donkhira primary school at donkhira-xvi under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota-xii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara at panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota-xii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water atm at bagdia2 under arbandi 2 gp 15th cfc tied 202324 tied fund arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block id67729766
Installation of sajaldhara water atm at bagdia2 under arbandi 2 gp 15th cfc tied 202324 tied fund arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block id67729766
Read moreInstallation of water atm at chandra rangamanch existing sajaldhara plant under arbandi -i gp, santipur dev. block, nadia.
Installation of water atm at chandra rangamanch existing sajaldhara plant under arbandi -i gp, santipur dev. block, nadia.
Read moreUpgradation of sajaldhara drinking water treatment plant at arbandi under santipur dev.block ,nadia
Upgradation of sajaldhara drinking water treatment plant at arbandi under santipur dev.block ,nadia
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at taltola barowari math at bel ii gp under santipur dev block under 15th cfc (tide) 2023_24
Installation of sajal dhara at taltola barowari math at bel ii gp under santipur dev block under 15th cfc (tide) 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at narayanpur baroyaritala under arbandi -i gp, santipur dev. block, nadia.
Construction of community toilet at narayanpur baroyaritala under arbandi -i gp, santipur dev. block, nadia.
Read moreUpgradation of sajaldhara drinking water treatment plant at boalia under arbandi -i gp under santipur dev.block , ndia aap 03 ( 2023-24)
Upgradation of sajaldhara drinking water treatment plant at boalia under arbandi -i gp under santipur dev.block , ndia aap 03 ( 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type