Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Line,Line,Line,T,T,Elbow,Closing Plug,Closing Plug,Flange,Valve,Coupler Inner Side Threaded,Coupler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4280920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RUDRAVEER ELECTROMECH PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITEDRUDRAVEER ELECTROMECH PROJECTS PRI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DECO FLOOR | - | 09-01-2024 17:59:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHALAXMI TOOLS AND HARDWARE | - | 09-01-2024 17:47:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA COLLECTION | - | 11-01-2024 11:33:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDRAVEER ELECTROMECH PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-01-2024 11:52:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UNITED METAL CORPORATION | - | 09-01-2024 12:44:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDRAVEER ELECTROMECH PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LINE,LINE,LINE,T,T,ELBOW,CLOSING PLUG,CLOSING PLUG,FLANGE,VALVE,COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED,COUPLER | 275925.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHALAXMI TOOLS AND HARDWARE | Item Categories : LINE,LINE,LINE,T,T,ELBOW,CLOSING PLUG,CLOSING PLUG,FLANGE,VALVE,COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED,COUPLER | 627525.81 | L2 |
| 3 | DECO FLOOR | Item Categories : LINE,LINE,LINE,T,T,ELBOW,CLOSING PLUG,CLOSING PLUG,FLANGE,VALVE,COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED,COUPLER | 643156.00 | L3 |
| 4 | POOJA COLLECTION | Item Categories : LINE,LINE,LINE,T,T,ELBOW,CLOSING PLUG,CLOSING PLUG,FLANGE,VALVE,COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED,COUPLER | 793705.00 | L4 |
| 5 | UNITED METAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : LINE,LINE,LINE,T,T,ELBOW,CLOSING PLUG,CLOSING PLUG,FLANGE,VALVE,COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED,COUPLER | 1148051.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINE | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 5811.000 |
| LINE | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 26025.000 |
| LINE | NA | BOQ Item | 357 | ₹ 84609.000 |
| T | NA | BOQ Item | 140 | ₹ 12600.000 |
| T | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 220.000 |
| ELBOW | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 280.000 |
| CLOSING PLUG | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 480.000 |
| CLOSING PLUG | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| FLANGE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 200.000 |
| VALVE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 6300.000 |
| COUPLER INNER SIDE THREADED | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 7700.000 |
| NOZZLE | NA | BOQ Item | 850 | ₹ 59500.000 |
| PVC milky water tank of cylindrical vertical type | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 60000.000 |
| LINE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1341.000 |
| LINE | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 6246.000 |
| LINE | NA | BOQ Item | 89 | ₹ 21093.000 |
| T | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 3150.000 |
| ELBOW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 70.000 |
Line,line,line,t,t,elbow,closing plug,closing plug,flange,valve,coupler inner side threaded,coupler
Read more
Cpvc pipe,cpvc socket,cpvc flange with color,cpvc union,outer threaded coupler,inner threaded coupl
Read more
Beaded plug aa7242344093,threaded bolt-w97413700026,flange pn16 carbon steel-w90414908147," connect
Read more
Fuse 15 amp als,side indicator assy new model,spark plug hh,rear hub oil seal 2.5 t,rear inner hub
Read more
Procurement of cpvc pipe, flange, elbow, coupler, tee, valve etc. for dm plant and ro plant under tm-3, ktps
Procurement of cpvc pipe, flange, elbow, coupler, tee, valve etc. for dm plant and ro plant under tm-3, ktps
Read moreProcurement of cpvc pipe, flange, elbow, coupler, tee, valve etc. for dm plant and ro plant under tm-3, ktps
Procurement of cpvc pipe, flange, elbow, coupler, tee, valve etc. for dm plant and ro plant under tm-3, ktps
Read moreCarburator assy,ht wire with coupler,cdi unit,spark plug,door hing upper,door hing inner,turbo char
Read more
T-plug for lemo male plugs and pcb elbow socket for lemo male plugs
T-plug for lemo male plugs and pcb elbow socket for lemo male plugs
Read moreof your Industry type