Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase 25 Kva C Sp Aluminium Wound Dt Rs With Bis Eel 2 Star 2
|
| Description |
11 Kv 433 250 V 25 Kva Three Phase Csp Sealed Type Aluminium Wound Dt Rs With Bis Eel2 Star 2
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 531480 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1220/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
100 kva, 3 phase csp aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more11kv, 25 kva single phase csp al wound dtrs with bis eel-1
11kv 25kva single phase csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-1
Read more11 kv 433 250v 63 kva csp al dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv 433 250 v 63 kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis ee level 2 star 2
Read more11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2
Read more11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more11kv /433-250,25kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2(star-2)
11kv /433-250,25kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2(star-2)
Read more160 kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis eel2 star2
11 kv / 433-250 v, 160 kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis eel2 star2
Read more160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
Read more11kv/433 250v, 3 phase 25 kva dtrs with bis ee-2 (star-2)
11kv 433 250v 25 kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star-2)
Read morePurchase of 16 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-2 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers with icb
Purchase of 16 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-2 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers with icb
Read moreof your Industry type