Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sf6 Circuit Breaker 245 Kv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4634200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POWER SYSTEM SERVICES | Make : RETROFITTING WORK OF SIEMENS MAKE MCC & PCC PANEL Model : MCC & PCC PANEL Title : MCC & PCC PANELS | 18-03-2024 13:38:43 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Read moreManufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type