Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Minor Repair At Rampur F P School 19050309701 Under Gangarampur Block Gangarampur North Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Minor Repair At Rampur F P School 19050309701 Under Gangarampur Block Gangarampur North Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_547856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
175/SSM/2023 DT.05.07.2023(2ND CALL)(SL-13) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at rampur f.p. school 19050309701 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at rampur f.p. school 19050309701 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at rampur fp school 19050309701 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at rampur fp school 19050309701 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at mohanpur f p school 19050302401 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at mohanpur f p school 19050302401 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at nurail f p school 19050309501 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at nurail f p school 19050309501 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at ashokgram f p school 19050309801 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at ashokgram f p school 19050309801 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at pransagar f p school 19050310901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at pransagar f p school 19050310901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at madhabpur f p school 19050311901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at madhabpur f p school 19050311901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at sukdevpur f p school 19050308101 under gangarampur block gangarampur west clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at sukdevpur f p school 19050308101 under gangarampur block gangarampur west clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at debipur f p school 19050308802 under gangarampur block gangarampur west clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at debipur f p school 19050308802 under gangarampur block gangarampur west clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at tarultala f p school 19050307901 under gangarampur block gangarampur west clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at tarultala f p school 19050307901 under gangarampur block gangarampur west clrc
Read moreof your Industry type