Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gram Panchayat Banwala Me 25 Llw A Ka Pakka Khala Nirmaan Murba No 66 K Pater No 65/220 K Kila No 25 Se 21 Tak, 65/221 Se 64/221 Ki Line Par Kul Lambai 825 Foot
Description
Gram Panchayat Banwala Me 25 Llw A Ka Pakka Khala Nirmaan Murba No 66 K Pater No 65/220 K Kila No 25 Se 21 Tak, 65/221 Se 64/221 Ki Line Par Kul Lambai 825 Foot
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_PRD_356517_1
Reference
Number
GP BANWALA
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place PANCHAYAT SAMITI HANUMANGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.