Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mangal Bauri House To Kalidaha Sashan Jl 110 Plot 1061 1062 Mouza Barbakra Scheme Code 110254444
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mangal Bauri House To Kalidaha Sashan Jl 110 Plot 1061 1062 Mouza Barbakra Scheme Code 110254444
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE INVITING e- TENDER NO. - 02/15TH CFC/CHH-1G.P/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatna-1 Gram panchayat Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962950 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from mangal bauri house to kalidaha sashan jl 110 plot 1061 1062 mouza barbakra scheme code 110254444
Construction of concrete road from mangal bauri house to kalidaha sashan jl 110 plot 1061 1062 mouza barbakra scheme code 110254444
Read moreAugmentation of burar bundh wht,mouza teskona jl no 159 plot no 1047 1048 1060 1061 1062 1063 gp amlasuli block garbeta ii in paschim medinipur district
Augmentation of burar bundh wht,mouza teskona jl no 159 plot no 1047 1048 1060 1061 1062 1063 gp amlasuli block garbeta ii in paschim medinipur district
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ahalyaby road to adibasi pagar at mouza barbakra jl no 110 in chhatna i gp under chhatna ps bankura out of bcw fund during the year 2023 24
Construction of cement concrete road from ahalyaby road to adibasi pagar at mouza barbakra jl no 110 in chhatna i gp under chhatna ps bankura out of bcw fund during the year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of drain near barbakra bus stand to culvert on plot no 923 jl no 110 112 in chhatna i gp under chhatna panchayat samiti out of 15th fc tied fund during the year 2023 24
Construction of drain near barbakra bus stand to culvert on plot no 923 jl no 110 112 in chhatna i gp under chhatna panchayat samiti out of 15th fc tied fund during the year 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type