Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stell Water Tanker Capacity 3000 Liter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pari Industry
820000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN INDIA ENVOIRO & INFRUSTRUCTURE | Make : Green India Envoiro & Infrustructure Model : GIEISWT-3KL Title : STELL WATER TANKER CAPACITY 3000 LITER (Q3) | 16-03-2024 15:15:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | INVENTA ENERGY INFRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INVENTA ENERGY INFRA INDIA PVT LTD Model : IEISWT-3000 Ltr Title : STELL WATER TANKER CAPACITY 3000 LITER | 16-03-2024 13:46:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | KISHAN FORCE | Make : KISHAN FORCE Model : KISHAN FORCE Title : WATER TANKER | 16-03-2024 04:53:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MALIK TRADERS | Make : UNBANDED Model : 10795 Title : STELL WATER TANKER | 16-03-2024 12:21:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S SIDDIQUI ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBANDED Model : 11002 Title : STELL WATER TANKER | 16-03-2024 15:07:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | Pari Industry | Make : PARI Model : Water Tanker 3000L Title : Water Tanker 3000L | 16-03-2024 14:26:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | SRN ENVIRO ENGINEERS | Make : SPRN Model : SPRN-3000Ltr Capacity SS Water Tanker on Two Wheel Title : SPRN-3000 Ltr Capacity SS Water Tanker Mounted on Two Wheel Trailer Chassis | 13-06-2024 17:40:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pari Industry | Item Categories : STELL WATER TANKER CAPACITY 3000 LITER | 820000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SIDDIQUI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : STELL WATER TANKER CAPACITY 3000 LITER | 821000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MALIK TRADERS | Item Categories : STELL WATER TANKER CAPACITY 3000 LITER | 822000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Water Tanker 3000L | PARI | Water Tanker 3000L | 2 | ₹ 820000.000 |
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreHiring of water tanker at krishna cada bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Hiring of water tanker at krishna cada bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Repairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Read moreSupply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreof your Industry type